Vijay Hazare Trophy

ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group D
Rajasthan vs Delhi
Elite, Group D
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Rajasthan
RAJ
Delhi
DELHI
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group E
Saurashtra vs Services
Elite, Group E
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Saurashtra
SAU
Services
SVCS
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Plate Group
Sikkim vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Sikkim
SIKM
Uttarakhand
UKHND
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group D
Maharashtra vs Puducherry
Elite, Group D
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Maharashtra
MAHA
Puducherry
PONDI
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Plate Group
Manipur vs Meghalaya
Plate Group
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Manipur
MNPR
Meghalaya
MEGHA
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Nagaland
Plate Group
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
Nagaland
NAGA
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group D
Himachal Pradesh vs Mumbai
Elite, Group D
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Himachal Pradesh
HP
Mumbai
MUM
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Plate Group
Assam vs Mizoram
Plate Group
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Assam
ASSAM
Mizoram
MIZOR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group E
Bengal vs Haryana
Elite, Group E
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Bengal
BENG
Haryana
HRYNA
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at TBA, TBA Elite, Group E
Chandigarh vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group E
TBA, TBA
03:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 AM
Chandigarh
CHGRH
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 AM